We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
edited by

what does this face mean? ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) ?

what does ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°) mean ?! D: pedo face

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

pedo face is correct answers

some of the other names

Surprised/Shocked

Donger Face

happy face.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

It means that you should step away from the keyboard for a lil while

It means I'm happy, even though the top of my head is missing.

its a pervert face

It means somebody is very crafty with a keyboard.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Here s an example. EXAMPLE : I m coming for that booty ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°). That s how you use that face ;-;

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...