We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

I saw a man so beautiful I started crying?

I immediately felt compelled to give them the nine dollars I had in my purse and say 'you are the best looking person i have ever seen so i think you deserve it and i was going to buy my lunch with this but whatever' but decided against it. and then i started crying. i seriously cried for an hour. i ran to the bathroom and came out later and i was even more tired before. i was overtired and btw i am a girl. i dont know why i cried because of that and he was better looking than all the models id seen ever!

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

If he was a gypsy beggar, he, maybe, has hypnotised you - some of them do have this native talent...

Anyway, since you seem to be so sensitive/fragile, you need to avoid looking into the beggar's eyes!

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Wow you met literally any anime character?

cole sprouse?

i cant believe you met Nagito Komaeda

this is so iconic now omg

Wow can't believe u saw byakuya togami

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...