We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

I'm not saying all the "riches you possibly have, but in general. What is something about you tha totally cancells you out from other

people??

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

Great question. Many things make me unique. Just a few are:

1. My talent to see beyond. I can look to the deeper meaning of certain actions.

2. My advanceness (inteligence). I am only 12 and I still am smarter than a third of the human population!

3. When I look at someone, I can feel what they feel sometimes.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Nothing. Being human means that no matter what trait or fact I consider, there is at least one other human who is the same or that can do the same.

Uniqueness and individuality is something that is taught to us that is completely illogical. No matter what trait you believe makes you different, I can almost guarantee that I can introduce you to 3 others who have the same trait.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

my need to do things differently than others. writing w/ my left hand when i'm right handed, and using british slang when i live in america, and writing my letters in a different style/manner (like "s" starting at the bottom, not top)

yea basically i'm really weird...but i love it!! because i WANT to be weird.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...