We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
does anybody have a rewards1 account that they sighned up with a hacked link they could give me ?

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

its a scam theres no "hacked" link or any hack in rewrads1.and for all the other people that havent signed in use this link

http://www.rewards1.com/index.php?referrer_id=266080

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

i have a hack engine that i can let you use i have a bunch of youtube videos that explain it here is the link send me a message on youtube if you do decide to use my bot.Trust me it is safe

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

bad idea sonny boy. u can get in so much trouble and if u get caught .... u might even do some jail time

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...