We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

tips on the game the inseminator?

does anyone kno any cheats or tips they can give me in the game the inseminator like how to increase his intellect and agility and other tips thanks

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

Go to matix and enter 0 99 97 0 0 0 99 0 76 0 30 66 0 49 0 1 2 0 0 3

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Inseminator Matrix Guide

slot 1 endurance 0 is max 98 is low

slot 2 is money 999

slot 3 is days 97 is day3, days count backwards 99 to 0

slot 4 is intellect 0 is max 98 is low

slot 5 is charm 0 is max 98 is low

slot 6 is Agility 0 is max 98 is low

slot 7 is score default is 0

slot 8 strength 0 is max 98 is low

slot 9 is energy 76 max

slot 10 is women 4.5 per day

slot 11 is the chance of a lawsuit 0 is low, 31 is high 30 is default

slot 12 is hp 66 max 82 after sleep over

slot 13 unknown 0 is lowest 31 is highest sucess best to leave at defaut of 0

slot 14 is the chance of banging women and max hp bar 0 is the lowest rejection 50 is highest 49 is default

slot 15 is stress 0 is low 30 is high, default is 0

slot 16 is Roses each point counts as 1,base value is 1, 66 i max at 65 roses.

slot 17 is parfum each point counts as 1, base value is 2, 67 is max at 65 parfum.

slot 18 unknown always set to 0

slot 19 0 is default 1 is other times function unknown

slot 20 is diamond rings each point counts as1, base value is 3, 68 is max at 65 diamond rings

Best settings found

0 999 97 0 0 0 99 0 76 3 0 66 0 0 0 61 62 0 0 63

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...