We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

Huh challenge ideas?

I have to roast this one person but I ve never actually talked to her, any generic roasts?

6 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

My Name Is (Person s Name) And I Was Born On The Highway Because That s Where Most Accidents Happenen

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Huh my name is (Persons Name) and the only reason I'm never in school is because I get so high that I can't come to school and lie to everyone because when I get older im gonna be a high school drop out huhhh

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Hi my name's ___ and I wear sneakers to school so people will think im athletic huhhhhh

Hi my name's ___ and I'm on the football team to hide the fact that I'm actually gay huuuhhhh

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

My name is (name) and I talk about people behind their back becasue im too short to do it in person. HUH

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Hi my name is (name) and my boobs are bigger than my brain, HUH

Hi my name is (name) and I'm faker than Kim K's ***, HUH

Hi my name is (name) and I act dumb for attention, HUH

Hi my name is (name) and the only thing bigger than my ego is my mirror, HUH

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

My name is ____ and even my parents think I should drop out and become a stripper

My name is ____ and I look like a nerd but I'm actually dumb af

My name is ____ and my hair is bigger than my butt

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...