We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
5) If a client requires timestamping on speaker change, which format would that be?

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

The Answer for if a client requires timestamping on speaker change, which format would that be?

answer for if a client requires timestamping on speaker change, which format would that be?

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by
This is the best answer for if a client requires timestamping on speaker change, which format would that be?

The time stamping format is used when copying audio files.

[00:00:00]

Here [Hour: Minute: Second]

Generally, every transaction that requires a timestamp must have a timestamp at least once every 30 seconds, and each speaker changes.

If the client requires a timestamp when changing speakers, the trans stamp must be placed in front of the language after the speaker’s name and whenever the speaker is changed.

Format:

Speaker: [00:00:00]
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...