We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
who is your first friend in Roblox

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer
Thanks for being my first friend on Roblox and thousands of other great ways to make an immersive game or experience.

This is the best answer for who is your first friend in roblox?
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

BuilderMan.

This is another inactive account created by David Bazuki on March 8, 2006.

The Roblox builder has a maximum of 68 million subscribers.

Perhaps the first user builder to change their username to Roblox.

There is a lot of debate about who owns the Builderman account.

Some think it belongs to Eric Kos

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...