We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
Saan ang kinaroroonan ng hilagang asya

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

There is:

North of North Asia: Arctic Ocean

Nasa Silangan: China, Bering Sea, Okhotsk Sea, Pacific Ocean

South: Afghanistan, Iran

Western: Ural Mountains

Form: Very close

Shape: Triangle

Sukat:4,003,451 square kilometers

Klima:Malamig that is cold

Vegetation Cover:  

Steppe, Prairie, Taiga, Tundra

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Kinaroroonan ng Hilagang Asya

Hilaga ng hilaga asya – Artic ocean

Silangan ng hilaga asya – China, Bering sea, Okhotsk sea at Pacific ocean

Timog ng hilaga asya – 2 bansa na nasa timog asya, Afghanistan and Iran

Kanluran ng hilagang asya – Ural mountains  

45.3000°N, 63.9000°E

Mga bansa sa Hilagang Asya

China

Japan

Mongolia

Korea (north)

Korea (south)

Explanation:

I hope this helps :D

I'm not sure if I'm fully right but I hope it can help some people <3

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER