We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
what was the reason why you had to reframe your thoughts?

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

The Answer for what was the reason why you had to reframe your thoughts?

Bad behaviors are offensive and can lower the quality of your work and weaken your relationships with other people. Cognitive reconstruction can help you change the negative or distorted thinking that often accompanies this behavior. That way, it helps you get to the point with a more positive attitude.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

I think this is the best answer for what was the reason why you had to reframe your thoughts?

Reframing ideas can help change the meaning and create a different way of seeing a situation, a person, or a relationship. It's about thinking about the goal or considering a negative situation that you don't understand. In addition, bad attitudes, bad attitudes or bad reactions can be unpleasant, lowering the quality of your performance and deteriorating your relationships with others.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...