We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

If it is uncensored, can you leave a link in the comments, and not any torrent links, just a website.

2 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

Time Lord, you received the Blu-Ray and it was censored too. How much was it censored, all of the same scenes or only the bottom half for the girls, I am thinking of buying it, but would like it if was like High School DxD without any annoying censors.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

No it's not. The DVD and Blu-ray will most likely be uncensored.

or

No and I just got the first BD and it is censored as well.. Waste of money..

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...