We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

I download the sims 3 island paradise and I cant find serial codes anywhere.

can someone give me a serial?

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

7AXP-8CKH-6TLZ-7MQS-AS8P

Enjoy.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
by
Working Serial: 7AXP-8CKH-6TLZ-7MQS-AS8P
0 votes
by

Hey,

you can find a free download of The Sims 4 here: http://bitly.com/1ohfjx1

The Sims 4 is a new life-simulating title developed by Maxis and published by EA. It follows the usual gameplay of the series, enhancing the social factor and including a new emotions system. This new release is designed to be playable in average computers, so it won?t require powerful hardware to play the game properly.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

The key is not provided in the email or Origin at all. After reverting from Windows 10 to 8.1 again, Origin shows that I own my games but will not reinstall them because of a retarded error saying "Certificates do not match!" and Dev: Cert check failed! Check Origin build.

The game folders and installers are on the hard drive still and worked before Windows 10 broke my PC. Island Paradise and Into the Future never had keyed show up and assume that Origin will reinstall but Origin does NOTHING because of that damned error and nothing is helping to reinstall those expansions. The other ones I reinstalled using the keys I had now show in Origin but I could not reinstall from Origin due to that error.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
by
If you bought and downloaded it from Origin, they most likely sent you the code and it would be on your email.
...