We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

I tried to open it but everytime the domain changes to GIF Image, 1x1 image. I dont see anything on the page. Can anyone tell me whether the website has been shut down or if not, then how do i access it?

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

Absolutely NOTHING is wrong!

I have no problems accessing MyFreePaysite with Windows or with Linux/Ubuntu, rest assured, there is no problem.

Suggestion, try opening another account,

might ask for a different e-mail address though.

Comments on sexuality are unhelpful!

The question is about accessing a program, NOT sexuality!

Hope you can get in ok.

Regards, Michael

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

because they want to make some money.i can only access the pay for programming. cam ads, aebn,couple other payfor deals,reaqlly sucks.no matter what i do it goes right to the pay for page,its no longer the same thing.and wasssss up with the michal d 6 years ago answer or the homophobe man that ever lived 6 years ago lets get current boys this shits goin on now.yeah everythings just fine 6 years ago.looks to me like the formats changed.perhaps the name should be mypaypaysite.com.im very disapointed.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Mine is down has the background and cam ads

or

Because the site now comes with an automatic GAY detector

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...