We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
you find the best answers for what is a eurologist? here

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

This is the Correct Answer for what is a eurologist

I think you mean urologist or neurologist.

urologist- doctor that specializes in the urinary tract.

neurologist- doctor that specializes in the brain, spinal cord, and peripheral nerves.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by
monkey may have meant Urologist or Neurologiest.

Urologist - surgeons that specialize in the urinary tract - kidneys, ureters, bladder, urethra, genitalia

Neurologist - a doctor that specializes in the brain, spinal cord, and peripheral nerves.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Eurologist doesn´t have sense.

I think you tried to say Neurologist.

If i´m right here´s the meaning.

They are Physicians specializing in the field of neurology.

This is the cool answer i think.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...