We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

Thongs for men and youths (boyskinz)?

Im looking for the web site boyskinz that sells European style string speedos in boys sizes.

I am going to CapAgde with my wife and son in summer and my 14 year old wants to wear a boy size thong as at time he prefers not to be totaly nude.

Any one have the adress for them please?

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

The Best answer for Thongs for men and youths (boyskinz)?

I am a guy. I bought my first thongs from k mart. The joe boxer brand made for men. I hid them away from my parents. Teir are two options, wear dirty thongs or learn how to wash your own and learn to do laundry. I told my mom about it and she said that most high school boys dont wear them and did not know how it is comfortable for a person have something in their crack. I told her that is my body and she accepts it. I also want it because it is supportive and comfortable. And to make them popular at school so i could sah the whale tail. I got them when i was 18

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Your son is a raging flamer. tell him to go nude or no balls. And secondly why the hell are you taking your 14 year old son to a nude area o.O you sick .. sick man

I think this is the correct answer for Thongs for men and youths (boyskinz)?

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by
WTF!

Is it even legal to take a child to a nudist place?  And he should just were whatever he wears swimming where you live.  You don't want creeps ogling over him.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...