We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by
What websites are like bestgore?

3 Answers

0 votes
by
selected by
 
Best answer

the Bets answer for What websites are like bestgore?

I know some Gore websites similar to BestGore but I can not list them on public platforms. I know your views here and my views may be contradictory, but you know that these websites are objectionable.

Even the best blood has been available for many years on the most violent, grave, racist websites. With just a few clicks, you can see a variety of articles, including beheadings, horrific injuries, and various racist, hate speeches on young children after rape.

To protect innocent people, it is important to have graphic content from internet search engines, some of which contain highly offensive language, and remove and ban them.

There is no doubt that banning such a website will lead to a better and safer Internet.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by
I like https://deepgoretube.site/. Like BestGore but DeepGore Tube is a video-style portal!
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

The Correct Asnwer for What websites are like bestgore?

Honestly, there are some, but you may or may not like it.

Shockgore.com

Welcome to riGOREmortis! http://rigoremortis.com/

http://Rotten.com

http://deathaddict.com

Daily Media, Humor, Shocking, News Videos http://theync.com/

The uncensored truth that you document is http://kaotic.com/

 And hahaha ...

I'm weird but these are the sites I visit the most

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...