We have enabled User registrations.
0 votes
by

What are the lyrics to that really fast song restaraunts sing to you when its your birthday?

happy happy birthday from all of us to you

3 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

The Song's name is happy happy birthday from all of us to you.

Happy happy birthday

from all of us to you

we wish it was our birthday so we could party too

happy happy birthday

may all your dreams come true

we wish it was our birthday so we could party too

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Best Answer for What are the lyrics to that really fast song restaurants sing to you when it's your birthday?

Happy Happy B-day

We're so glad you came

Happy Happy Bday

From the _____'s gang

Then the other part that the other's said,lol

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by
Happy Birthday

From us to all of you

Happy Birthday

When all your dreams come true

Happy birthday to you

For the rest of your life

Happy Birthday

From us to all of you!
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER