We have enabled User registrations.
+1 vote
by

watch boku no pico

I'm not perverted, I just found out it's a hentai series... a YAOI hentai series, actually. >.>

And I just wanted to watch it... because yaoi is hot...

It'll be really appreciative if you give the URL to watch it.

Arigato gozaimasu! ^^;

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
selected by
 
Best answer
Haha, I won't judge you :)

anyway here it is (along with other *explicit* yaoi ovas, including its second and third OVA)

https://www.etxa.com/

Hope this helped! watch boku no pico
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

The other linked videos are infringed. Go to Myreadingmanga.info to watch it in higher quality :) Beware though, this site is categorized as pornography though. I personally can t access it when I m at school :(((

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...