We have enabled User registrations.
+1 vote
by
Wifi Password (Wake County)?

ok so, Educate4Wake used to work but i think Wake County disconected the router.. dies anybody know the pass word to the " Lunenburg " Wifi Password?? (Wake County)

3 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer

Sorry, but there is no way to obtain it without the IP of the router if you can email me the IP I can try to crack the password. The way you need to find this out is to find the local hosts in your area. Preferably use this program.

Cain & Abel www.oxid.it/cain.html

Install it

Open it

if it says somthing about the firewall blocking some processes ignore it and continue.

Go to Connections on the left toolbar.

click on it.

click on the huge empty space

go to the top and look for the [+] and click it

once the IP of the router pops up message me it.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

Wake County Wifi Password

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
0 votes
by

who tryna trap wit me fih

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER