We have enabled User registrations.
+1 vote
by

Who the hell is Audrey Dawns?

I just got done watching the movie Movie 'Middle Men' in which Laura Ramsey plays a pornstar named Audrey Dawns. Now according to this movie, (which was based on a true story) Ms. Dawns was the hottest pornstar at the time and still works in the industry, YET I CAN FIND NOTHING ON HER!

3 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer
It's a fictional movie loosely based on experiences of Christopher Mallick. So there may or may not have been any truth to the movie whatsoever except the fact that porn made, and makes a $hitload of money for people.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
+1 vote
by

great film but thay always got to change names and tings to keep the public guessing try looking up (Anette Dawn) hope it helps good luck

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
+1 vote
by

You can't find anything on anybody because all the names have been changed. duh.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat.
SHOW ANSWER
...